Daftar Pengurus BUMDes

Nomor Nama Pengurus Jabatan
01.00.00.01 Mulham Natsir, MAPPAKKIADE, Desa Ajang Laleng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Asdar Basri, MAPPAKKIADE, Desa Ajang Laleng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ansar, MAPPAKKIADE, Desa Ajang Laleng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Takdir, MAPPAKKIADE, Desa Ajang Laleng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Syahruddin, S.Pd.I, Bumdeshajinakki, Desa Benteng Tellue Ketua,
01.00.00.03 Hj. Satirah, Bumdeshajinakki, Desa Benteng Tellue Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.04 Sri Wahyuni, Bumdeshajinakki, Desa Benteng Tellue Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Supriadi, Bumdeshajinakki, Desa Benteng Tellue Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 HERIANTI, SIPATUO, Kelurahan/Desa Bila Ketua,
01.00.00.03 ASTRIANA ASIZ, SIPATUO, Kelurahan/Desa Bila Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SULFIANI, SIPATUO, Kelurahan/Desa Bila Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Agustang, SIPATUO, Kelurahan/Desa Bila Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 ST.NURAENI, SEJAHTERA, Desa Laponrong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MUH.RISAL, SEJAHTERA, Desa Laponrong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 ARWANDA, SEJAHTERA, Desa Laponrong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ABD. SAMAD, SE, MAPPESONAE, Desa Taccipong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 SAPRIADI, S.Pd, MAPPESONAE, Desa Taccipong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 KARDIANTO, S.Pdi, MAPPESONAE, Desa Taccipong Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HARMONIS, S.Pd, MAPPESONAE, Desa Taccipong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Pardi, Tomaseddi, Desa Tocinnong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Andi Tenri senong, S.Pd, Tomaseddi, Desa Tocinnong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Yuslianti, SE, Tomaseddi, Desa Tocinnong Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Eza yuliyanti, SE, Tomaseddi, Desa Tocinnong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ANDI ISMAIL , SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 YASSER A.MAPPATOBA, SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.04 RISWAN KASUA, SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 KASDIA, SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 IRHAM, SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 IRHAM, SURYA CIPTA MANDIRI, Desa Ulaweng Riaja Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 SANTRI, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Waemputtange Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 YULISMA, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Waemputtange Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 WANDY, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Waemputtange Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HJ.NURLAILAH,S.Ag, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Waemputtange Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 HERWANTO, Taro Ada Taro Gau, Desa Tassipi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SUPRIADI, S.H, Taro Ada Taro Gau, Desa Tassipi Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 YUSRI, Taro Ada Taro Gau, Desa Tassipi Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 ABDUL KARIM, Taro Ada Taro Gau, Desa Tassipi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 BAKRI, Taro Ada Taro Gau, Desa Tassipi Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUSTANG, SIPATOKKONG, Desa Waempubbue Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 SAPRIADI, SIPATOKKONG, Desa Waempubbue Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 KARTINA, A.Md. Keb., SIPATOKKONG, Desa Waempubbue Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 TRI WAHYU NINGSI, SIPATOKKONG, Desa Waempubbue Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 HJ. Sahidah, CAHAYA ABADI, Desa Mattaropurae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Firdaus, CAHAYA ABADI, Desa Mattaropurae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Muh Ibrahim, CAHAYA ABADI, Desa Mattaropurae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Widyawati, CAHAYA ABADI, Desa Mattaropurae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Nurtang, AWOABADI, Desa Awo Lagading Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Maretang, AWOABADI, Desa Awo Lagading Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SURADI, AWOABADI, Desa Awo Lagading Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Rosta, S.Pd, amanah, Desa Cakke Bone Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Basri, amanah, Desa Cakke Bone Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Ikbal, amanah, Desa Cakke Bone Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Umi Kalsum, SH, amanah, Desa Cakke Bone Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Moh.Ilyas,SH, Sejahtera, Desa Carigading Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Alfarina, Sejahtera, Desa Carigading Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ARSIAH, ARGASARI, Desa Kading Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 SURYAWATI, ARGASARI, Desa Kading Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Darmianti, Harmonis, Desa Kajuara Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 Darmawati, Harmonis, Desa Kajuara Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 SYamsir.S.Ag, Mappadaelo, Desa Lattekko Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Suriyani, Mappadaelo, Desa Lattekko , Ketua
01.00.00.03 Mirnawati.S.Pd, Mappadaelo, Desa Lattekko , Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Jumasni, Mappadaelo, Desa Lattekko ,
01.00.00.05 Jumasni, Mappadaelo, Desa Lattekko , Bendahara
02.00.00.01 Siti Rahmatang, MALLARI, Desa Mallari Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
02.00.00.03 Nurlia, S.Pd.I, MALLARI, Desa Mallari Bendahara BUMDes,
02.00.00.04 A. Wahyuli, S.Pd, MALLARI, Desa Mallari Komisaris/Penasehat,
02.00.00.05 MUHAMMAD ADIL, MALLARI, Desa Mallari Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Syakur, LANGALI, Desa Unra Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Fitriani, S.Sos, LANGALI, Desa Unra Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Kardina, LANGALI, Desa Unra Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MUH.RUSLI, LAMELLONG, Desa Kajaolaliddong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 HENDRA,S.Kom, LAMELLONG, Desa Kajaolaliddong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ABU NAWAS MAHDI, LAMELLONG, Desa Kajaolaliddong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SUPRATMAN,SP, LAMELLONG, Desa Kajaolaliddong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 akbar tanjung, MABBARAKKAE, Desa Watu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 a.ali muttalib, MABBARAKKAE, Desa Watu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 nur, MABBARAKKAE, Desa Watu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 HAJUNIL WAFAA S.Pd.I, MAPPADAELO, Desa Kading Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 SUMARTANG, Jaya Lestari, Desa Parippung Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUSTAKING, PASAKA, Desa Barebbo Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Drs. SUNDUSING, PASAKA, Desa Barebbo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 RUSDI, S.Pd, PASAKA, Desa Barebbo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 HARMAWATI, PASAKA, Desa Barebbo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 A. ARNI AMIR, S. Sos, ABADI, Desa Corowali Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 A. ID SRIWATI, Mattiro deceng, Desa Cempaniga Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Rismawati,S.Pd, Mattiro deceng, Desa Cempaniga Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 A. Aulia surya sandi, Mattiro deceng, Desa Cempaniga Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Megawati, Mattiro deceng, Desa Cempaniga Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ANDI SURAYA, S.Pd.I, SIPURENNU, Desa Cingkang Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ABD. RAHMAN, SIPURENNU, Desa Cingkang Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ERMA SUSANTI, S.Pd., SIPURENNU, Desa Cingkang Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ANDI MANGKONA, SIPURENNU, Desa Cingkang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 NUR IDAH, SEJAHTERA, Desa Congko Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 SYAMSIDAR, SEJAHTERA, Desa Congko Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SARDANI, SEJAHTERA, Desa Congko Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 IRAWATI, SEJAHTERA, Desa Congko Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 RUSDI,A.Md.PI, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Wollangi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.05 HJ.A.SYAMSIDAR PAKKANNAH, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Wollangi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 JUMRAH,S.Pd. SD, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Wollangi Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 LISMAWATI,S.I.Pust, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Wollangi Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 SYAMSIAR, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Cinnong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 WAHYUDI BURHAN, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Cinnong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SUPRIADI, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Cinnong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ADRIANI, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Cinnong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 SATRIANI N., SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Cinnong Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.01 EVI SUSANTY JAMAL, CITRA LESTARI, Malaka, Desa Mattaropuli Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 H. ABDULLAH, CITRA LESTARI, Malaka, Desa Mattarupuli Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MUHAMMAD YUSUF, CITRA LESTARI, Malaka, Desa Mattarupuli Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 A.HAMKAH, S.H, CITRA LESTARI, Desa Mattarupuli Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 A.MUDAHAR, CITRA LESTARI, Desa Mattarupuli Pengawas BUMDes,
02.00.00.01 Harnidar, Bundes Makkatuo, Desa Bengo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
02.00.00.02 , Bundes Makkatuo, Desa Bengo ,
01.00.00.01 irwandi S. Sos, Allapporeng, Desa Bulu Allaporeng Bendahara BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.02 SUDIRMAN B.sc, Allapporeng, Desa Bulu Allaporeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 SULTAN, Allapporeng, Desa Bulu Allaporeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ABDUL MUIS, Allapporeng, Desa Bulu Allaporeng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 , mattirowalie, Desa Mattirowalie ,
01.00.00.03 RATNAWATI, mattirowalie, Desa Mattirowalie Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 SRI AFRIDAYANTI.S,Pd, sipatuo, Desa Selli Bendahara BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 saharuddin,s.pi, sipatuo, Libureng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 baharuddin, sipatuo, Pammase Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Amirullah,S.Pd.I, SETIA, Desa Samaenre Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Hj.A.Nurhaedah, SETIA, Desa Samaenre Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Andi Yuniarti,S.Pd.I, SETIA, Lippujange,Desa Samaenre Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 MULIADI, BUMDES BENTENGE, Desa Tungke Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 A.NURNANENGSIH, BUMDES BENTENGE, Desa Tungke Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 RAMLI HAMID, BUMDES BENTENGE, Desa Tungke Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 SURIATI, BUMDES BENTENGE, Desa Tungke Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Salwiah, SEJAHTERA MANDIRI, Desa Walimpong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Tisar Dirman, SEJAHTERA MANDIRI, Desa Walimpong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 ISHAK, S.PdI, SIPURENNUE, Kelurahan/Desa Bana Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 IRFAN, SIPURENNUE, Kelurahan/Desa Bana Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MUH. SALEH, S.Pd, SIPURENNUE, Desa Bana Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 KURNIA, SIPURENNUE, Desa Bana Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 A.JUSTAN, PAMMASE, Desa Lamoncong Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 MUSRIADI, PAMMASE, Desa Lamoncong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MUSTARI, PAMMASE, Desa Lamoncong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 NURAKIDAH, PAMMASE, Desa Lamoncong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 UFRAH TAHIR, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Langi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 SANIAH, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Langi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 JUSTAN, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Langi Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 meldawati, mabbulo sipeppa, Desa Pammusureng,kec.Bontocani Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 PABARUI, mabbulo sipeppa, Desa Pammusureng Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SYARIFUDDIN.S,SP, mabbulo sipeppa, Desa Pammusureng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.04 ERNAWATI, mabbulo sipeppa, Desa Pammusureng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Drs. Bangga, Sumber Rejeki, Kelurahan/Desa Pattuku Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Mattu, S.Pd, Sumber Rejeki, Desa Pattuku Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Muhammadin, Sumber Rejeki, Kelurahan/Desa Pattuku Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Justan, A.Ma, Sumber Rejeki, Kelurahan/Desa Pattuku Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 A. Rosdiana, Sumber Rejeki, Kelurahan/Desa Pattuku Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.02.01 NAJERAH, S.Pd, Hasil Bumi Bumdes Pattuku, DESA PATTUKU , Ketua
01.00.00.02 Rina Lestari, Mallusetasi, Desa Laoni Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Andi mahyuddin yusuf, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Muh. Busrah, S.Pd.I, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 St. Amila, S.Pd.I, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Andi bustam, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae , Anggota
01.00.00.05 H.kamaruddin, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 Kepala desa pallae, LAPAKOKOI, Desa Pallae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 ABDI MA'ARIF, lapatau, Desa Nagauleng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HAFSAH AS'AD, lapatau, Desa Nagauleng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 MARYAM.S.Pd, lapatau, Desa Nagauleng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H. SAPRUDDIN, PATIMA BANRI, Desa Watu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 JAHARATANG, PATIMA BANRI, Desa Watu Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 BASRI, PATIMA BANRI, Desa Watu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 BUHAERA, PATIMA BANRI, Desa Watu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 HJ. WAHIDA B, S.Pd, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Pacubbe Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MASTANG, S.Sy, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Pacubbe Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 WAKIAH,S.Pd, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Pacubbe Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 NUR VAOZIAH, MATTIRO DECENG, Desa Pacubbe Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ABU BAKAR, MAMMINASAE, Desa Latonro Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 KAHAR, MAMMINASAE, Desa Latonro Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 LIKA RAHMAWATI, MAMMINASAE, Desa Latonro Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 RINA LESTARI, MAMMINASAE, Desa Latonro Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 A.APRIAWAN NUR HAFID, Maegapuang, Desa Panyiwi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ARIS, Maegapuang, Desa Panyiwi Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 HAMZAH, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Labotto Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MUHAMMAD ANAS, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Labotto Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 ERNAWATI BASIR, S.Pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Labotto Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ROSLIAH, S.Pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Labotto Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Drs.H.Abd Hamid, Wisata Bahari, Desa Pusunge Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 SANTI, Wisata Bahari, Desa Pusunge Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 BASTIAN, Wisata Bahari, Desa Pusunge Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.04 FARADILLAH, Wisata Bahari, Desa Pusunge Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Marlina, Mula Menree, Desa Kanco Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 hj.suriani, Mula Menree, Desa Kanco Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Hernida, Mula Menree, Desa Kanco Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 SURIANTI.AR,S.Kep, ASAPA, Desa Arasoe Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 MAWARDI S.Pd, ASAPA, Desa Arasoe Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SULTAN, ASAPA, Desa Arasoe Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 mariani, abbumpungeng, Desa Abbumpungeng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 JULIASRIANA,S.Sos, mattiro deceng, Desa Padang Loang Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 HJ KARTINI, mattiro deceng, Desa Padang Loang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ns MUHAMMAD AMIN,S.Kep, mattiro deceng, Desa Padang Loang Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.04 KADIR, mattiro deceng, Desa Padang Loang Pengawas BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.05 ADI SOFYAN, mattiro deceng, Desa Padang Loang Pengawas BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.01 Adhan Disvan, PANYILI, Desa Panyili , Ketua
01.00.00.02 Warnatang S.pdi, PANYILI, Desa Panyili , Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Gomer Sastro, PANYILI, Desa Panyili , Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Amris, S.Pd, Pakkamase, Jl.Poros Wajo Desa Uloe Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 MUHAMMAD ILHAM,SE, Bungadesa, Desa TOCINA Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 HJ.Rosnawati, Bungadesa, Desa Tocina Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.04 Moch.Arif, Bungadesa, Desa Tocina Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 Suniati,Amd.Keb, Bungadesa, Desa Tocina Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Hj. Musdalifah, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Masdaniati, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Dwi arnita, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 NURUL CHASANAH, CARIMA, Desa Carima Bendahara BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 ANDI MALLA, Bolong Sanrego, Kelurahan/Desa Sanrego Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 JUSMAN, S.P, Bolong Sanrego, Kelurahan/Desa Sanrego Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 JUMAIN, S.H, Bolong Sanrego, Kelurahan/Desa Sanrego Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 NURMAN, Bolong Sanrego, Kelurahan/Desa Sanrego Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 A.MUH.RIDHA KADIR,S.sos.MM, Abbumpungeng, Kelurahan/Desa Abbumpungeng Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Mardi, Abbumpungeng, Desa Abbumpungeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Andi Irsan,S.Pd, Abbumpungeng, Desa Abbumpungeng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Rikawati, S.E.Sy, Abbumpungeng, Desa Abbumpungeng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 SUWARDI,S.IP, Bumdes Asseddingetta, Kelurahan/Desa Ancu Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
02.00.00.01 M. Junaedi, S.Pd, ASSEDDINGETTA, Desa Ancu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
02.00.00.02 Herdin Hidayat, ASSEDDINGETTA, Desa Ancu Bendahara BUMDes,
02.00.00.03 Eko Faraditha Aswadi, ASSEDDINGETTA, Desa Ancu Sekertaris BUMDes,
02.00.00.04 Suwardi, S.IP, ASSEDDINGETTA, Desa Ancu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Fachrurazi Aidar, TA'DISANGKA, Desa Angkue Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 ANDI EFLUDDIN , TA'DISANGKA, Desa Angkue Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 ANDI SARI RATNA, TA'DISANGKA, Desa Angkue Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 NURFAIZAH, TA'DISANGKA, Desa Angkue Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 AWALUDDIN A., Buareng, Desa Buareng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ANDI HILAL, Buareng, Desa Buareng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 WAHYUDIN SUKMAWAN, Buareng, Desa Buareng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MUH. HASIB, Buareng, Desa Buareng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MUH. IKHSAN ISKANDAR, S.Pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Bulu Tanah Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 usman, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Bulu Tanah Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 appe, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Bulu Tanah Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 syarifuddin, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Bulu Tanah Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 ambo l, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Bulu Tanah Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 SUTRA, HARAPAN JAYA, Kelurahan/Desa Kalero Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 SYAHRANI, HARAPAN JAYA, Desa Kalero Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Sudirman, HARAPAN JAYA, Desa Kalero Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Muh. Darmais, HARAPAN JAYA, Desa Kalero Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 A.MUHAMMAD RIDWAN, Bulu Lampengnge, Desa Lappa Bosse Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 HASMA, Bulu Lampengnge, Desa Lappa Bosse Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HAYATI, Bulu Lampengnge, Desa Lappa Bosse Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 HASLINDA, Bulu Lampengnge, Desa Lappa Bosse Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ARHAM, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MARYAM,S.Pd, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 NURAENI,S.Pd, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 RISMAWATI, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 MAPPEREWA, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 JUMASNI, Sejahtera, Desa Lemo Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.01 NURFAIDAH, , Kelurahan/Desa Mallahae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 RAMLAH SAID, , Kelurahan/Desa Mallahae Bendahara Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.03 NURFADILLAH, , Kelurahan/Desa Mallahae Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 A.SUSI HERAWATI, , Kelurahan/Desa Mallahae Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 SUWARDI KABEU, , Kelurahan/Desa Mallahae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 M.YASIN RUSDI S.Pd, HELO, Kelurahan/Desa Massangkae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 HERMAN, HELO, Kelurahan/Desa Massangkae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SYAMSUL AKBAR RUSDI, HELO, Kelurahan/Desa Massangkae Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SYAMSUDDIN, HELO, Kelurahan/Desa Massangkae Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 A.ARDANI, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 SUAEBAH, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 SUFIATI, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.08 A. AMRULLAH, S.Pd, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.09 BURSAMAN, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.10 A.IRHAM, PADAIDI, Desa Padaelo Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Andi Imran, Sipakainge, Desa Polewali Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HENNI PRATIWI,S.Pd, Sipakainge, Desa Polewali Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.03 NUGFIRA, Sipakainge, Desa Polewali Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ANDI SILVIA ANGGRAENI,S.Pd, Sipakainge, Desa Polewali Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ANDI AMIR SE, mattiro deceng, Desa Pude Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 FIRMAN, mattiro deceng, Desa Pude Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SYAFRIANI ABBAS S.Pd, mattiro deceng, Desa Pude Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MUHAMMAD SAID, mattiro deceng, Desa Pude Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Andi Muh Arsyad, MATTIRO DECENG, Kantor Desa Raja Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Nur Apris Yusuf, MATTIRO DECENG, Kelurahan/Desa Raja Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ismawati, MATTIRO DECENG, Kelurahan/Desa Raja Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 widiawati, siamasei, Desa Tarasu Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Ahmad Tang Suki, siamasei, Desa Tarasu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 SUDIRMAN AMIRUDDIN, BUMDes Sumber Jaya, Waetuwo Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 MUHAMMAD TAHIR, S.Pd, BUMDes Sumber Jaya, Waetuwo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SYAMSUL ALAM, S.Pd, BUMDes Sumber Jaya, Baruttung Sekertaris BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.04 ASIRA, S.Pd, BUMDes Sumber Jaya, Dusun Buhu Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Hj. SAPINA, Barakkae, Desa Barakkae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 H. HAMBALI, Barakkae, Desa Barakkae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 HASRIADI, S.Pd, Barakkae, Desa Barakkae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 AMIRUDDIN, S.Pd, Barakkae, Desa Barakkae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 HUSEN RALA,S.IP, SEJAHTERA BERSAMA, Kelurahan/Desa Mattampa Walie Kec. Lamuru Kab. Bone Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 AKBAR KAISAR HALIK, S.Pd, SEJAHTERA BERSAMA, Kelurahan/Desa Mattampa Walie Kec. Lamuru Kab. Bone Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MUH. AMIR,S.Pd, SEJAHTERA BERSAMA, Kelurahan/Desa Mattampa Walie Kec. Lamuru Kab. Bone Sekertaris BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.04 RENI APRIANY NAIM, S.Sos, SEJAHTERA BERSAMA, Kelurahan/Desa Mattampa Walie Kec. Lamuru Kab. Bone Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 EKA ULFIANA, SEJAHTERA BERSAMA, Kelurahan/Desa Mattampa Walie Kec. Lamuru Kab. Bone Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.01 A.Sumarni, Poleonro, Desa Poleonro Bendahara BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.02 Dra. Hj. A. Suhaemi, Poleonro, Desa Poleonro Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ilham Saharuddin, Poleonro, Desa Poleonro Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 SABARDIN,S.Pd, MAKKAMASE, Desa Turucinnae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ADRYANI JAFAR, MAKKAMASE, Desa Turucinnae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ALIYAS, MAKKAMASE, Desa Turucinnae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 H. NURDIN, S.Sos, MAKKAMASE, Desa Turucinnae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Samsul Jaya, BUMDes MEKAR SARI, Desa Patangkai Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Paisal H., BUMDes MEKAR SARI, Desa Patangkai Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Taufik Hidayat, BUMDes MEKAR SARI, Desa Patangkai Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Ayu Ashari, BUMDes MEKAR SARI, Desa Patangkai Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 Nurmi Razak, MUTIARA, Arokke Desa Lili Riattang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.04 Nurlinda, MUTIARA, Desa Lili Riattang Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 Ayu Arlisa, MUTIARA, Arokke Desa Lili Riattang Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H.SAMSIR, BINA MANDIRI, Desa Sengengpalie,KEC LAPPARIAJA.KAB BONE Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 , BINA MANDIRI, Desa Sengengpalie ,
01.00.00.03 HJ.ST.HANAPIAH, BINA MANDIRI, Desa Sengengpalie Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 WAWAN, BINA MANDIRI, Desa Sengengpalie Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 anwar sari, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Waekecce Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Sukarno,S.Pd.I, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Waekecce Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 andi rahmatia, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Waekecce Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 muktar, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Waekecce Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 HJ. HERAWATI SE, BUNE, Desa Bune Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 RAIS S.Pd, BUNE, Desa Bune Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 JUMALANG, BUNE, Desa Bune Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MIRNAWATI, BUNE, Desa Bune Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H.PALEPPE.S.sos, MARIO, Desa Mario Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 BAHZA,S.pdI, MARIO, Desa Mario Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 SUTARNI, MARIO, Desa Mario Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 H.HASRAWATI,SE,S.pd, MARIO, Desa Mario , Anggota
01.00.00.01 A.MUH.AMRAN,ST, Sipurennu, Desa Pitumpidange Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 KASMAWATI, SE, Sipurennu, Desa Pitumpidange Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.03 ANDI SRISULFIANTI, S.Pd, Sipurennu, Desa Pitumpidange Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 SUGIMA, SE, Sipurennu, Desa Pitumpidange Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H.ABD.AZIS, SIAMASEI, Desa Binuang Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 IRWAN AGRIAWAN, SIAMASEI, Desa Binuang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 A.LISDA, SIAMASEI, Desa Binuang Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MARIANA, SIAMASEI, Desa Binuang Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 A. WAWIRUDDIN, Sos, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Tappale Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ARFIN, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Tappale Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 ANDI SUMARNI, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Tappale Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ANDI IRNANINSI, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Tappale Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 A.HASANUDDIN, Malilu Sipakainge, Desa Ponre-ponre Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 SUTRA, Malilu Sipakainge, Desa Ponre-ponre Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ANDI JAMALUDDIN, S.T, Malilu Sipakainge, Desa Ponre-ponre Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 syamsir, Malilu Sipakainge, Desa Ponre-ponre Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 EDWIN, SIPATUO, Desa Mattiro Bulu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 UMARYADI, SIPATUO, Desa Mattiro Bulu Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 MUHAMMAD SUDIRMAN, SIPATUO, Desa Mattiro Bulu Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Salahuddin Bakri, SIPAKATAU, Desa Suwa Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Arifuddin, SIPAKATAU, Desa Suwa Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ir. A. Nayawati, SIPAKATAU, Komp.PG.Camming Blok Pipit No.15.a Desa Suwa Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 Hamka, SIPAKATAU, Komp.PG.Camming Blok. Pipit 55a Desa Suwa Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 ARIS, MAPPASILELE, Desa Laburasseng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 WELI, S.Kep.,Ns, MAPPASILELE, Desa Laburasseng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 RIKAWANI , MAPPASILELE, Desa Laburasseng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ANSAR, SE, MAPPASILELE, Desa Laburasseng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 A. RUDDIN T, SH, MAPPATOKKONG, Desa Mattirowalie, Kecamatan Bengo Kabupaten Bone Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 ANDI RIA ARINI, SH, MAPPATOKKONG, Desa Mattirowalie Kecamatan Bengo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.07 KAHARUDDIN, A.Ma, MAPPATOKKONG, Desa Mattirowalie Kecamatan Bengo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.08 ELI PATMAWATI, MAPPATOKKONG, Desa Mattirowalie Kecamatan Bengo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 SUARDI, MAKKAWARU, Desa Baringeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 AKBAR, S.H, MAKKAWARU, Desa Baringeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN, A.Ma.Pust, MAKKAWARU, Desa Baringeng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SARIFAENI, S.Pd, MAKKAWARU, Desa Baringeng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 SOFYAN, A.Ma.Pust, MAKKAWARU, Desa Baringeng Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ABD.AZIS.M, SIPATUO SIPATOKKO, Desa Poleonro Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 M. YULIADI, SIPATUO SIPATOKKO, Desa Poleonro Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 HJ. NURHASMI, SIPATUO SIPATOKKO, Desa Poleonro Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ANSAR KARIM, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Mattirodeceng Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 SAPARENG BAKRI, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Mattirodeceng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 AEDIL ANSAR, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Mattirodeceng Sekertaris BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.04 KUSMAWANTI, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Mattirodeceng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MANSUR S.IP, Bumdes Bunga cengkeh, Desa Mattirowalie Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 FIRMAN, Bumdes Bunga cengkeh, Desa Mattirowalie Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 HERMAN, Bumdes Bunga cengkeh, Desa Mattirowalie Sekretaris Unit Usaha, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MIRNAWATI, Bumdes Bunga cengkeh, Desa Mattirowalie Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 MIRNAWATI, Bumdes Bunga cengkeh, Desa Mattirowalie Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 samsidar, sipakalebbie, Desa Sumaling Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 andi muh hatta, sipakalebbie, Desa Sumaling Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 masyita, sipakalebbie, Desa Sumaling Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Hasanuddin, sipakalebbi, Desa Data Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.03 nurmiati, sipakalebbi, Desa Data Bendahara BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.04 kasmawati,S.P.di, sipakalebbi, Desa Data Bendahara BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.05 marwa, sipakalebbi, Desa Data Sekertaris BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.06 andi bakty jaya suaib, sipakalebbi, Desa Data Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.01 SUBHAN. SE, Mario Marennu, Desa Mario , Ketua
01.00.00.02 ARIFAI, Mario Marennu, Desa Mario , Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ANDI ARMAWATI, Mario Marennu, Desa Mario , Bendahara
01.00.00.04 YETTENG. DM, Mario Marennu, Desa Mario , Anggota
01.00.00.01 A. Nurhamida, BUKIT BERUE, Desa Kadai Bendahara BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 AMIR HAMID, BUKIT BERUE, Desa Kadai Sekertaris BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MARDI SALI, S.Pd, BUKIT BERUE, Desa Kadai Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.01 ANDI SUKIMAN, MACCOLLI LOLOE, Desa Pattiro Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MUH.ADAM MAS, MACCOLLI LOLOE, Desa Pattiro Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 RAHMAWATI, MACCOLLI LOLOE, Desa Pattiro Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 HERNAWATI,S.Pd, MACCOLLI LOLOE, Desa Pattiro Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 H.ABDULLAH, Bancee, Desa Lappa Upang Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HELMIANTI, S.Pd.I, Bancee, Bancee, Desa Lappa Upang Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 HELMIANTI, S.Pd.I, Bancee, Bancee, Desa Lappa Upang Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Muh.Tahir B,SH, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Astomo Ardy, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Asmawati, S.Pd, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Siti Subaidah, S.Pd, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Titin Harfiana,S.Pd.I, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Ketua,
01.00.00.07 A.Nurdin Saiful,S.Pd, JUJUR UTAMA , Desa Mattanete Bua Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 DRS. KM RABANG, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kab. Bone Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ASRIADY, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 AMWAS, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HERIANTI, S.E, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 RIDWAN, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 NURDIN, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 BACOTTANG MULIADI, BERKAH, Desa Usa, Kecamatan Palakka, Kabupaten Bone Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 supriadi, Mico Sejahtera, desa mico Bendahara BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 RAHMAWATI, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 ANDI UNRU BAUSAD, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.04 RAHAYU, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 YACO KANDU, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Pengawas BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.06 MUH. YUNUS, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Pengawas BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.07 KAMARUDDIN, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Pengawas BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.08 ANDI MULKAIDAH,S.Pd, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.10 SUPARDI, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Sekretaris Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.11 TAHANG, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.12 SUKARDI, HARAPAN BARU, Desa Tanah Tengnga Bendahara Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.01 DRS. NURDIN, MAGASI, Desa Panyili Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 DEWI AGUSTINA, MAGASI, Desa Panyili Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ANDI HUTABAR, SAMAENRE, Desa Ureng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ANDI SYARIFUDDIN, SAMAENRE, Desa Ureng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 MASRINI, S.Pd, SAMAENRE, Desa Ureng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 NURHAEDAH, S.Pd, SAMAENRE, Desa Ureng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 , SAMAENRE, Desa Ureng ,
01.00.00.01 Dra.Hj.HASNAWATI, LATELLANG, Desa Latellang Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 Nursaidah, LATELLANG, Desa Latellang Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 A.sukmawati, LATELLANG, Desa Latellang Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 A.nurlia, LATELLANG, Desa Latellang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 HUMRAH,S.Pd., Cahaya Mangenre, Kelurahan/Desa Pationgi Ketua,
01.00.00.07 MUH.TOLA,SP., Cahaya Mangenre, Kelurahan/Desa Pationgi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.08 NURISRIANI,S.Pd., Cahaya Mangenre, Kelurahan/Desa Pationgi Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.09 SULTAN,S.Pd., Cahaya Mangenre, Kelurahan/Desa Pationgi Sekertaris BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.01 H.MASSARAPPI A.Ma.pd, SUGI MASSILA, DESA MASSILA Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 DEDDY NATSIR, SUGI MASSILA, DESA MASSILA Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SULFIANA, SUGI MASSILA, DESA MASSILA Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 DJUHRIAH, SUGI MASSILA, DESA MASSILA Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 raoda, lita talabangi, Desa Talabangi Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 mardania,s.pd.i, lita talabangi, Desa Talabangi Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.06 aswar, lita talabangi, Desa Talabangi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 Achmad, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Bulu Ulaweng Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Rahma, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Bulu Ulaweng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Erni, S.Kom, SIPAKAENRE, Desa Bulu Ulaweng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Hj.hasniat, mangiri, Desa Masago Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 Muh.Yusuf, mangiri, Desa Masago Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Arman, mangiri, Desa Masago Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Enita, mangiri, Desa Masago Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 A.MUHAMMAD AKIS, MACCIRINNA, Desa Batu Lappa Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 SUNARDI, MACCIRINNA, Desa Batu Lappa Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 HASTUTY HAERUDDIN, MACCIRINNA, Desa Batu Lappa Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 SUDIRMAN, LATOBANG, Desa Patimpeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 AMIR JAYA, LATOBANG, Desa Patimpeng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 MASNA, LATOBANG, Desa Patimpeng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ANDI SUPRIADI, LATOBANG, Desa Patimpeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 A.NUR ALAM,S.Sos, BINA BERSAMA, Desa Maddanrengpulu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 AMIR MAHMUD, BINA BERSAMA, Desa Maddanrengpulu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 IRWAN,S.Pd, BINA BERSAMA, Desa Maddanrengpulu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 NURSIA ARFIN, BINA BERSAMA, Desa Maddanrengpulu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Alim sadiman.s.sos, SALEBBA, Desa Salebba ,
01.00.00.03 KASMAN, SALEBBA, Desa Salebba ,
01.00.00.04 Baharuddin, SALEBBA, Desa Salebba ,
01.00.00.05 MUNSIR HAMID, SALEBBA, Desa Salebba ,
01.00.00.06 Sabaruddin, SALEBBA, Desa Salebba ,
01.00.00.01 Andi Rasdi Sumange, BOLA KALUKUE, Desa Mappesangka Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Sakriani.D,S.ST, BOLA KALUKUE, Desa Mappesangka Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Andi Ikawati, BOLA KALUKUE, Desa Mappesangka Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 AMRULLAH, MAKKITAWALIE, Desa Tellu Boccoe Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Ayu Ratnasari, MAKKITAWALIE, Desa Tellu Boccoe Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 TAKWA, S.Pd.I, MAKKITAWALIE, Desa Tellu Boccoe Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 HERKISWANTO, SIPARAPPE, Desa Pattimpa Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 NURAMAN K S.Pd, SIPARAPPE, Desa Pattimpa Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 RAHMAT IRPAN S.Pd, SIPARAPPE, Desa Pattimpa Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HERMAWAN SUSANTO, SIPARAPPE, Desa Pattimpa Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 NENI ANGGERIANI, siamasei, Desa Turu Adae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 JUNAEDAH, siamasei, Desa Turu Adae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.05 A.ASIRAH RASYID, siamasei, Desa Turu Adae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 NURLINDAH, siamasei, Desa Turu Adae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Jusnalia, Mattampae, Desa Mattampae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Jusmiati, Mattampae, Desa Mattampae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 Syamsul Bahri, Mattampae, Desa Mattampae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 Muh.Ali, Mattampae, Desa Mattampae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 Haeril, SE, M.Si, BUMDes Ulu Balang, Desa Ulu Balang Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Kasdar, BUMDes Ulu Balang, Desa Ulu Balang Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Muhammad Ansar, Amd. Kep, BUMDes Ulu Balang, Desa Ulu Balang Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Hasrah, BUMDes Ulu Balang, Desa Ulu Balang Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ANDI MUH. TAQWA, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 A. ABD. RAHMAN, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 KASMIATI, S.Pd, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Bendahara BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 A. HARLINAWATI, S.Pd, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.05 A. SANAWATI, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.06 HALWATIAH, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.07 MUH. SALEH. M, BUMDes Usaha Berkah, Desa Gattareng Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.01 NAISYAH ARSYAD, TEBBA, Desa Tebba Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ISHAK, TEBBA, Desa Tebba Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 FARIDAH, TEBBA, Desa Tebba Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SURIANI SAID, TEBBA, Desa Tebba Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUHAMAD JASMIN, SH, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Bellu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MUH.DJAFAR.S, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Bellu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 ANCA, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Bellu Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.04 ABBAS, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Bellu Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.02 Sainuddin, BUMDES SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Manera , Ketua
01.00.00.03 Fahrul, BUMDES SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Manera , Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Taufri, BUMDES SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Manera Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Andi Jumaidil, BUMDES SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Manera Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MURSALINAH MARDATILLAH SAFA, SUMPANGMINANGAE, Desa Sumpangminangae , Bendahara
01.00.00.02 MUH. ILYAS, SUMPANGMINANGAE, Desa Sumpangminangae , Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 RAMLI, SUMPANGMINANGAE, Desa Sumpangminangae , Ketua
01.00.00.04 HASAN BASRI, SUMPANGMINANGAE, Desa Sumpangminangae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Agus, S.Pd, Mallusetasi, Desa Mallusetasi Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 Nasruddin, Mallusetasi, Desa Mallusetasi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Safina,S.Pd, Mallusetasi, Desa Mallusetasi Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 Hasanuddin, Mallusetasi, Desa Mallusetasi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Idris, S.Pd.I, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Rahmiati, S.Pd.I, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Herlina, S.Pd, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 , SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.05 Mukhtar, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 Muh. Nur, SP, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.07 Hasanuddin, SAHABAT BUMDES, Desa Mabbiring Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.02 H. Tamrin, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.03 Hj. Musdalifa, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Masdaniati, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Dwi arnita, Mamminasa, Desa Massenrengpulu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Andi UMAR, ASOKA, Panasa, Desa Kalibong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Muh. RAMLI, ASOKA, Polewali, Desa Kalibong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ASRIADI, ASOKA, Dusun Waetuo, Desa Kalibong RT. 1 Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ANDI SUDIRMAN. AP, SP, ASOKA, Panasa, Desa Kalibong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 Andi Junaeidil, ASOKA, Panasa, Desa Kalibong Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 Andi Maffar, ASOKA, Panasa, Desa Kalibong Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 MUSDALIA, ASOKA, Panasa, Desa Kalibong Ketua Usaha Pemasaran, Anggota
01.00.00.01 A SALAMPE AKIEL, SUBUR ABADI, Desa Pattiro Sompe ,
01.00.00.01 Sri Rahayu, S.Pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Pasaka Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Akmal, S.pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Pasaka Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 Taufik, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Pasaka Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Hj. A. Sumarni, S.Pd, SIPAKALEBBI, Desa Pasaka Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 maulana SE, sumber sejahtera, Desa Batuh Putih Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.02 NUR ASIAH, sumber sejahtera, Desa Batuh Putih Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ARSAM S.PT, sumber sejahtera, Desa Batuh Putih Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 SITTI FAUSIA, sumber sejahtera, Desa Batuh Putih Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.02 Ridwan,S.Pd, Sipakainge, Desa Tapong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 Sudarmono Bin Muchlis, Sipakainge, Desa Tapong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.06 Nurbakti Halwi,S.Pd, Sipakainge, Desa Tapong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 Musliadi, Sipakainge, Desa Tapong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.08 Jumardin, Sipakainge, Desa Tapong Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Ramlah,S.Pd, Bira, Desa Tellangkere Bendahara BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.01 Andi yuniarti, bumdes mekar, Desa Samaenre Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Herianto, bumdes mekar, dusun galung Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Rusdi, bumdes mekar, dusun mangilu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 umar, S.Pd, maccolliloloe, Desa Polewali Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 yance, maccolliloloe, Desa Polewali Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 risna juddin, S.So, maccolliloloe, Desa Polewali Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 amir, S.Pd, maccolliloloe, Desa Polewali Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.03 suswinda,s.pd, sadar, Desa Sadar Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 A.Suriyadi, sadar, Desa Sadar Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.05 A.Jayalangkara, sadar, Desa Sadar Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.06 Maharani arifin,SE, sadar, Desa Sadar Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 HERYANI, Bumdes Pallawa, Desa Pallawa Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 eda, lagori, Desa Lagori Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 sitti halpia, lagori, Desa Lagori Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 kusnadi, lagori, Desa Lagori Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.05 kusnadi, lagori, Desa Lagori Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.01 MASNI, tujue, TUJUE Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ALFANDI PRADANA, tujue, Desa Gaya Baru Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 A.MEGAWATI, tujue, Desa Gaya Baru Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Tingkang, Alla, Desa Bonto Masunggu, Desa Bonto Masunggu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.04 Asnawiah, Alla, Desa Bonto Masunggu, Desa Bonto Masunggu Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.05 Harmiati, Alla, Desa Bonto Masunggu, Desa Bonto Masunggu Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.06 Rusnawati, Alla, Desa Bonto Masunggu, Desa Bonto Masunggu Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.07 Najamuddin, Alla, Desa Bonto Masunggu, Desa Bonto Masunggu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 abdul muis, amanah, desa tondong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 abd.kadir, amanah, desa tondong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 jumrah, amanah, desa tondong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ardi,s.pd, amanah, desa tondong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 H.Sukrianto, WAJI, Desa Waji , Ketua
01.00.00.02 Rika Hardianti S.sos, WAJI, Desa Waji , Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Hj.Dahniar, WAJI, Desa Waji , Bendahara
01.00.00.01 HJ. RAMLAH, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca Ketua,
01.00.00.02 A. ASMA, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 HARMIN, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 A. SUARNI, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca , Anggota
01.00.00.05 A. LILIANA MAKMUR, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca , Anggota
01.00.00.06 HAMSAH, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.07 A. MARLINA, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca , Anggota
01.00.00.08 A. MARLINA, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca , Anggota
01.00.00.09 TENGKU ARNAJIB, SIPATUO SIPATOKKONG, Desa Lanca , Anggota
01.00.00.01 AKBAR, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Patangnga Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HASANUDDIN, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Patangnga Sekertaris BUMDes, Wakil
01.00.00.03 MARJANA,S.Pd, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Patangnga Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 H. ALIMASDA, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Patangnga Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 YAKUB A.Md, PRIMA, LAMURU Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ICAHL, PRIMA, Desa Itterung Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 ROSMIATI,S.Pd, PRIMA, Desa Itterung Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 DEDI ASRIADI, PRIMA, Desa Itterung Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H. JUFRI, Jaya Mandiri, Desa Lea Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 TAHANG TAHIR, Jaya Mandiri, Desa Lea Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 MARWAN, Jaya Mandiri, Desa Lea Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SUMARNI, S.Pd, Jaya Mandiri, Desa Lea Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.01.01 Habe, Budidayaikan mas - JAYA MANDIRI, Wanuae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.01.02 test, Budidayaikan mas - JAYA MANDIRI, test Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.01 BURHANUDDIN, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Lappae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ARAFA, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Lappae Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 UMIANA, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Lappae Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 BAHRIS S.pd, Mallusetasi, Desa Lamuru Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.03 BAHRIS S.pd, Mallusetasi, Desa Lamuru Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.01 Kardina, S.Ag, Makkita, Desa Sijelling Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.01 ABD.ASIS,S.Pd., SIRAWUSULO, Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.02 MUH.SANUSI,A.Ma., SIRAWUSULO, PONGKA Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 HASNAPIAH,S.Pd., SIRAWUSULO, PONGKA Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 NUHRIM,S.H., SIRAWUSULO, PONGKA , Anggota
01.00.00.05 MUH.SAID,A.Ma., SIRAWUSULO, PONGKA , Anggota
01.00.00.01 A. MUH. JAIS, SP, SITIROANG DECENG, Desa Ulo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ASRIADI, S.Pd, SITIROANG DECENG, Desa Ulo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 WAHIDAH, SITIROANG DECENG, Desa Ulo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 WIDIAWATI, SITIROANG DECENG, Desa Ulo Kepala Unit Usaha, Anggota
01.00.00.01 RIJAL, AD. LESTARY, Desa Palongki Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Basir, AD. LESTARY, Desa Palongki Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 wandi susanto, AD. LESTARY, Desa Palongki Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ADNAN SUYUTI, SE, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ANDI ARNI, S.Pd, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 ERNAWATI, S.Pd, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ASLINA, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 ANDI JAYA ALAM, S.Pd, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 SUMANGE ALANG, SP, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 ELLYAH, DIAMPIRIE, Desa Ajjalireng Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 A. SUDEDI, Spd., MABBULO SIPEPPA, Desa Tajong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 A. INDARWATI, MABBULO SIPEPPA, Desa Tajong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ANDI NURFIANA, MABBULO SIPEPPA, Desa Tajong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.04 ANDI SULFIANA SH, MABBULO SIPEPPA, Desa Tajong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 H. ABUSTAN.S, MATTOANGING, Jl. Poros Lamurukung Desa Mattoanging Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 RISMAN, S.Pd, MATTOANGING, Jl. Poros Lamurukung Desa Mattoanging Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 IRAMSINA, S.Pd, MATTOANGING, Jln. Poros Lamurukung Desa Mattoanging Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 HJ. SURIANI, MATTOANGING, Desa Mattoanging Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Ramang, Maccolliloloe, Desa Padaidi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Irvan, Maccolliloloe, Desa Padaidi Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Kasni, Maccolliloloe, Desa Padaidi Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 MULIATI,S.Pd.I, Maccolliloloe, Desa Padaidi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Asni Ahmad, Sipakatau sipakalebbi, Desa Bone Pute Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MUH.JAHIR, TUJUH DUA, Desa Rappa Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 NURBAYA, TUJUH DUA, Desa Rappa Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 A.HASANUDDIN, TUJUH DUA, Desa Rappa Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 LUBIS, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Ketua,
01.00.00.03 SUDARLIA S.Pd, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 MUH ILHAM, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 ANDI IDRIS USMAN.T,SE, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 AKHMAD,SE, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.07 SAMIR, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.08 SUMARDI BEDDU SOLO, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.09 MUH.SABIR HAMID, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.10 NARTA, tekad makmur, Desa Bulu-bulu Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 BASRI, SIPATOKKONG, Desa Padatuo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 haeruddin, sipakainge, Desa Gareccing Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 ramli, sipakainge, Desa Gareccing Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 asni, sipakainge, Desa Gareccing Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUHAMMAD RIZAL, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Kec.Tonra Kab.Bone Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 HARMONI, S.Pd, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge, Kec.Tonra, Kab.Bone Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.03 A. SURIATMA, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ANDI IRWAN, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 RIDWAN, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.06 H. ABD.WAHID, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 MUHAMMAD BAKRI, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.08 MUH. SAWIL, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.09 ABD.JABBAR, MEKAR SARI, Desa Ujunge Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 nahrawi asaf, saromase, Desa Bacu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 muhammad anwar, saromase, Desa Bacu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 herlina, saromase, Desa Bacu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 fatmawati, saromase, Desa Bacu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HERNIATI,S.PD, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Biccoing Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 A,WIDIYASTUTI,S.PD, MAJU BERSAMA, Desa Biccoing Ketua,
01.00.00.01 ANDI IRMAYANTI S.Pd, SEJAHTERA, Desa Muara Ketua, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HAMDAN, SEJAHTERA, Desa Muara Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 ROHANI S.Pd, SEJAHTERA, Desa Muara Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 AWALUDDIN, TEKAD MANDIRI, Desa Libureng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 A.PARIDA, MARULUWALIE, Desa Samaenre Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ANDI MUHTAR, MARULUWALIE, Desa Samaenre Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 ARDI,T.SH, MARULUWALIE, Desa Samaenre Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ANDI SUMARLINA KASIM, MARULUWALIE, Desa Samaenre Direksi Keuangan, Anggota
01.00.00.01 NURLAELA, S.Kep, ULAWENG CINNONG, Desa Ulaweng Cinnong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ASMAH, ULAWENG CINNONG, Desa Ulaweng Cinnong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 NINA, ULAWENG CINNONG, Desa Ulaweng Cinnong Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SUMARNIH, ULAWENG CINNONG, Desa Ulaweng Cinnong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 ANDI ASHAR, S.Sos, ULAWENG CINNONG, Desa Ulaweng Cinnong Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ANDI TAMBARU S.SOS, BUMDES LAMAKKARASENG, Desa Lamakkaseng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ANDI RAMLI, BUMDES LAMAKKARASENG, PAENRE'E DESA LAMAKKARASENG Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 RIDAL, BUMDES LAMAKKARASENG, Desa Lamakkaseng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 ANDI SUKMAWATI, SH, BUMDES LAMAKKARASENG, Desa Lamakkaseng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Andi Faisal, "MAPPANGARAE", Desa Pallawarukka Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Andi Syahruddin, "MAPPANGARAE", Desa Pallawarukka Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Andi Nurhasana, "MAPPANGARAE", Desa Pallawarukka Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Andi syamsul alam, BUMDES TEA MASSERANG, Desa Teamalala Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Aniswan, BUMDES TEA MASSERANG, Desa Teamalala Komisaris/Penasehat, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Sukmawati, BUMDES TEA MASSERANG, Desa Teamalala Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 Wati, BUMDES TEA MASSERANG, Desa Teamalala Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ABDUL RAHMAN, BUMDES DATU GALUNG, Desa Galung Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ZAINAL ABIDIN, S. Pd, BUMDES DATU GALUNG, Desa Galung Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SAMSUMAR, S. Pd, BUMDES DATU GALUNG, Desa Galung Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HASNAWATI, S. Pd. I, BUMDES DATU GALUNG, Desa Galung Bendahara BUMDes,